Canlı Sonuçlar « Alanya Televizyonu (ATV)

26 Eylül 2021 - 21:43
Radyo TimeRadyo Time
reklam
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
MS
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
0 - 0
Freiburg II Freiburg II
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1 - 2
Sandhausen Sandhausen
MS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
3 - 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
MS
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
2 - 2
Nürnberg Nürnberg
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
0 - 0
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
MS
Freiburg Freiburg
3 - 0
Augsburg Augsburg
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
3 - 2
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
MS
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
1 - 4
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
MS
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4 - 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
MS
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
2 - 1
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
MS
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
4 - 4
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
MS
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
0 - 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
16:00
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
- : -
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
MS
Chattanooga Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves
0 - 1
New England Revolution II New England Revolution II
MS
Union Omaha Union Omaha
0 - 1
FC Tucson FC Tucson
MS
Forward Madison Forward Madison
1 - 1
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph
37'
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
0 - 0
North Texas North Texas
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
New England Revolution New England Revolution
2 - 1
Orlando City FC Orlando City FC
MS
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
MS
DC United DC United
4 - 2
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
MS
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
MS
New York City FC New York City FC
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
MS
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
0 - 0
Toronto FC Toronto FC
MS
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
1 - 0
FC Dallas FC Dallas
MS
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 0
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
MS
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
6 - 1
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
78'
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
0 - 0
Nashville SC Nashville SC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
1 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
MS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3 - 3
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
MS
Miami FC Miami FC
6 - 1
Loudoun United Loudoun United
MS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
3 - 1
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
MS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
1 - 1
Louisville City Louisville City
MS
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
0 - 1
New Mexico United New Mexico United
MS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
3 - 2
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
MS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
1 - 2
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
MS
Orange County SC Orange County SC
2 - 1
Oakland Roots Oakland Roots
MS
Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
2 - 4
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
ANDORRA 2. LİGİ
12:00
UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
- : -
Rangers Rangers
14:30
UE Engordany B UE Engordany B
- : -
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
17:00
FC Santa Coloma B FC Santa Coloma B
- : -
UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
18:00
FC Encamp FC Encamp
- : -
Atletic Club Escaldes II Atletic Club Escaldes II
ANDORRA PREMİER LİGİ
-
Sant Julia Sant Julia
- 0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
MS
CE Carroi CE Carroi
1 - 5
Ordino Ordino
MS
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
1 - 1
UE Engordany UE Engordany
MS
Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
0 - 0
Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Tigre Tigre
1 - 0
Alvarado Alvarado
41'
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
31'
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 1
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
11'
Instituto Instituto
0 - 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central
22:00
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
- : -
Atlanta Atlanta
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
2 - 0
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
MS
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
1 - 3
River Plate River Plate
MS
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
2 - 0
Patronato Patronato
21:45
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
- : -
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
DA
Partizani Partizani
0 - 1
Vllaznia Vllaznia
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
3 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
MS
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
0 - 1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
MS
SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau
3 - 0
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
MS
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
0 - 2
Austria Lustenau (A) Austria Lustenau (A)
MS
Rotenberg Rotenberg
6 - 0
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
MS
Stripfing Stripfing
1 - 0
Admira WM (A) Admira WM (A)
MS
Hohenems Hohenems
3 - 1
Wolfurt Wolfurt
MS
SC Röthis SC Röthis
2 - 1
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
MS
SV Telfs SV Telfs
4 - 0
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Hartberg Hartberg
3 - 4
Austria Wien Austria Wien
MS
LASK Linz LASK Linz
3 - 1
Admira WM Admira WM
MS
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0 - 3
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Sabah Sabah
1 - 2
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
MS
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
0 - 0
Kabala Kabala
BAHREYN KRAL KUPASI
MS
Al Hidd Al Hidd
2 - 1
Sitra Sitra
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Smorgon Smorgon
0 - 5
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
MS
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 - 2
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
59'
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
0 - 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
0 - 3
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
MS
FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
2 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
MS
Volna Volna
2 - 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
1 - 2
Antwerp Antwerp
MS
AA Gent AA Gent
2 - 1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
MS
Oostende Oostende
2 - 2
Anderlecht Anderlecht
22:00
Racing Genk Racing Genk
- : -
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
22:00
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
- : -
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
1 - 1
Deinze Deinze
43'
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 1
Westerlo Westerlo
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Posusje Posusje
2 - 2
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
MS
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
1 - 0
Leotar Leotar
22:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski
- : -
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Corinthians Corinthians
2 - 1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
MS
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
0 - 0
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
MS
America Mineiro America Mineiro
1 - 1
Flamengo Flamengo
22:00
Juventude Juventude
- : -
Santos Santos
22:00
Fluminense Fluminense
- : -
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
22:00
Internacional Internacional
- : -
Bahia Bahia
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
CRB CRB
1 - 2
Avai FC Avai FC
MS
Coritiba Coritiba
1 - 0
Guarani Guarani
22:00
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
- : -
CSA CSA
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
2 - 1
Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
MS
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Teplice Teplice
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
MS
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
3 - 5
Slovacko Slovacko
MS
Jablonec Jablonec
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
83'
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
4 - 0
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Sparta Prag B Sparta Prag B
2 - 3
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
MS
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
5 - 1
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
MS
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
1 - 0
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
MS
Prostejov Prostejov
0 - 1
Opava Opava
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Unicov Unicov
0 - 4
Sigma Olomouc B Sigma Olomouc B
MS
Vysocina Jihlava B Vysocina Jihlava B
2 - 1
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
MS
Zlin B Zlin B
2 - 4
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
MS
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
1 - 2
Slovacko B Slovacko B
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
1 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
MS
Beijing Sport University FC Beijing Sport University FC
0 - 1
Wuhan Three Towns FC Wuhan Three Towns FC
MS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1 - 1
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
1 - 0
Esbjerg Esbjerg
MS
Horsens Horsens
2 - 1
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
1 - 2
B 93 B 93
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Viborg Viborg
1 - 1
Odense Odense
MS
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
1 - 0
Randers Randers
MS
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 5
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
MS
Brondby Brondby
2 - 1
Aalborg Aalborg
44'
Vejle Vejle
2 - 3
Silkeborg Silkeborg
EKVADOR PRİMERA
ERT
Aucas Aucas
0 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
00:00
Olmedo Olmedo
- : -
Aucas Aucas
00:00
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
- : -
Emelec Emelec
00:00
LDU Quito LDU Quito
- : -
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
00:00
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
- : -
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
00:00
Delfin Delfin
- : -
Manta Manta
MS
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
0 - 1
Nueve de Octubre Nueve de Octubre
MS
Manta Manta
2 - 2
LDU Quito LDU Quito
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
- : -
Olmedo Olmedo
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
Jocoro Jocoro
3 - 3
Alianza FC Alianza FC
MS
CD Aguila CD Aguila
1 - 1
Firpo Firpo
MS
Isidro Metapan Isidro Metapan
1 - 4
CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango
MS
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
0 - 1
Once Deportivo Once Deportivo
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
2 - 2
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
MS
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
3 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
MS
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
2 - 2
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
JK Pärnu JK Pärnu
0 - 2
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
MS
FC Elva FC Elva
1 - 4
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
MS
Fuglafjordur Fuglafjordur
1 - 5
Klaksvik Klaksvik
MS
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
3 - 2
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
MS
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
1 - 2
Vikingur Vikingur
MS
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
0 - 1
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
27'
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
23:30
FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
- : -
RS Berkane RS Berkane
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
OLS OLS
5 - 2
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
MS
Kapylan Pallo Kapylan Pallo
3 - 1
Pepo Pepo
MS
GBK GBK
2 - 2
OTP OTP
MS
Narpes Kraft Narpes Kraft
4 - 0
JBK JBK
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
MS
Oulu Oulu
0 - 1
Haka Haka
MS
Helsinki Helsinki
0 - 1
Inter Turku Inter Turku
MS
Mariehamn Mariehamn
4 - 2
KTP KTP
MS
SJK SJK
4 - 1
Lahti Lahti
MS
Ilves Ilves
0 - 0
Honka Honka
MS
KuPS KuPS
0 - 0
HIFK HIFK
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MS
Rovaniemi Rovaniemi
3 - 4
Gnistan Gnistan
MS
MP MP
5 - 2
Musa Pori Musa Pori
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Bordeaux Bordeaux
1 - 1
Rennes Rennes
MS
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
1 - 2
Metz Metz
MS
Troyes Troyes
1 - 1
Angers Angers
MS
Reims Reims
3 - 1
Nantes Nantes
MS
Clermont Clermont
1 - 3
Monaco Monaco
21:45
Marsilya Marsilya
- : -
Lens Lens
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
ERT
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Club Xelaju Club Xelaju
ERT
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
0 - 0
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
04:00
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
- : -
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
44'
Nueva Concepcion Nueva Concepcion
0 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
JDR Stars JDR Stars
2 - 3
Polokwane City Polokwane City
MS
Black Leopards Black Leopards
0 - 0
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
MS
TS Sporting FC TS Sporting FC
1 - 1
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Royal AM Royal AM
4 - 2
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
MS
Marumo Gallants FC Marumo Gallants FC
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
MS
Omonia Omonia
1 - 1
Pafos FC Pafos FC
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu
2 - 1
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
MS
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
0 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Busan Kyotong Busan Kyotong
2 - 1
Gimhae Gimhae
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
0 - 2
FC Seoul FC Seoul
MS
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
2 - 0
Gangwon Gangwon
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
3 - 4
Rijeka Rijeka
79'
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
0 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
MS
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 4
Cambuur Cambuur
MS
Heerenveen Heerenveen
2 - 3
Twente Twente
MS
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
MS
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Marathon CD Marathon
1 - 2
CD Vida CD Vida
ERT
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
0 - 0
CD Motagua CD Motagua
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Southampton Southampton
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
MS
Arsenal Arsenal
3 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
St Mirren St Mirren
3 - 2
Aberdeen Aberdeen
MS
Celtic Celtic
1 - 1
Dundee United Dundee United
MS
Hibernian Hibernian
1 - 0
St Johnstone St Johnstone
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
3 - 2
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Mallorca Mallorca
2 - 3
Osasuna Osasuna
MS
Barcelona Barcelona
3 - 0
Levante Levante
MS
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Elche Elche
MS
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Cadiz Cadiz
22:00
Real Betis Real Betis
- : -
Getafe Getafe
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Mirandes Mirandes
1 - 2
Leganes Leganes
MS
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Malaga Malaga
MS
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Girona Girona
13'
Lugo Lugo
0 - 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22:00
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
- : -
Alcorcón Alcorcón
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
MS
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
MS
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
2 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
72'
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Taby Taby
1 - 1
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
MS
Umea Umea
2 - 2
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
MS
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
1 - 2
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
MS
Assyriska Assyriska
1 - 0
Hammarby TFF Hammarby TFF
MS
Ljungskile Ljungskile
1 - 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
4 - 2
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
MS
Nordvarmland FF Nordvarmland FF
0 - 1
Angered BK Angered BK
MS
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
2 - 0
Gottne Gottne
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Östersund Östersund
0 - 3
Djurgarden Djurgarden
MS
Mjallby Mjallby
4 - 0
Elfsborg Elfsborg
MS
Hacken Hacken
1 - 1
Hammarby Hammarby
MS
Norrkoping Norrkoping
2 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
Öster Öster
2 - 1
Helsingborg Helsingborg
MS
Trelleborg Trelleborg
2 - 3
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Luzern Luzern
2 - 3
Lugano Lugano
MS
Basel Basel
3 - 1
Zurich Zurich
MS
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3 - 1
Sion Sion
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Juventus Juventus
3 - 2
Sampdoria Sampdoria
MS
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1 - 0
Salernitana Salernitana
MS
Empoli Empoli
4 - 2
Bologna Bologna
MS
Udinese Udinese
0 - 1
Fiorentina Fiorentina
MS
Lazio Lazio
3 - 2
Roma Roma
21:45
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Cagliari Cagliari
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Perugia Perugia
1 - 1
Alessandria Alessandria
MS
Parma Parma
1 - 1
Pisa Pisa
13'
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
0 - 0
Cremonese Cremonese
13'
Ternana Ternana
0 - 0
Spal Spal
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Avellino Avellino
1 - 0
Potenza Potenza
MS
Picerno Picerno
2 - 1
Messina Messina
MS
US Vibonese US Vibonese
1 - 4
Turris Turris
MS
Taranto Taranto
2 - 0
Latina Latina
MS
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
1 - 1
Palermo Palermo
MS
Campobasso Campobasso
1 - 3
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
MS
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
3 - 2
Juventus II Juventus II
MS
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Trento Trento
MS
Foggia Foggia
1 - 1
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
MS
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
3 - 1
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
MS
Bari Bari
1 - 1
Paganese Paganese
MS
Triestina Triestina
2 - 0
Lecco Lecco
MS
Mantova Mantova
2 - 1
Piacenza Piacenza
MS
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
2 - 3
Seregno Seregno
MS
Pro Patria Pro Patria
1 - 2
Padova Padova
MS
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
0 - 1
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
MS
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
2 - 2
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
MS
AC Renate AC Renate
3 - 0
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
MS
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
0 - 1
Südtirol Südtirol
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
MS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
MS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
MS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
1 - 1
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
MS
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
MS
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
0 - 2
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
MS
Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
MS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
Yokohama Sports Yokohama Sports
MS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 0
Fukushima United Fukushima United
MS
Imabari Imabari
0 - 1
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
MS
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
5 - 0
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya
MS
Al Sadd Al Sadd
7 - 2
Al-Shamal Al-Shamal
MS
Katar SC Katar SC
0 - 2
Al Arabi Al Arabi
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
0 - 1
FC Turan FC Turan
MS
Aktobe Lento Aktobe Lento
2 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
MS
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
Turrialba Turrialba
1 - 0
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
84'
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
4 - 1
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
-
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
3 - 0
Limon FC Limon FC
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
4 - 2
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
MS
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
0 - 3
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
MS
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
1 - 0
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
86'
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
MS
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
1 - 5
Valmiera Valmiera
MS
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 0
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
LİTVANYA 1. LİGİ
MS
FK Riteriai-2 FK Riteriai-2
1 - 0
FK Silas FK Silas
16:00
Panevezys-2 Panevezys-2
- : -
Babrungas Babrungas
LİTVANYA A LYGA
MS
FC Hegelmann Litauen FC Hegelmann Litauen
1 - 1
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
MS
Suduva Suduva
4 - 0
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
LÜBNAN PREMİER LİGİ
-
Al Akhaa Al Ahli Al Akhaa Al Ahli
- 0
Al-Safa Al-Safa
-
Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh
- 0
Shabab El-Bourj SC Shabab El-Bourj SC
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
-
FC Progres Niedercorn FC Progres Niedercorn
- 0
Racing FC Racing FC
-
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
- 0
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
-
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
- 0
US Mondorf US Mondorf
-
Rodange Rodange
- 0
Fola Esch Fola Esch
-
US Hostert US Hostert
- 0
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
-
Dudelange Dudelange
- 0
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
-
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
- 0
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
-
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
- 0
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
2 - 1
Debreceni Debreceni
MS
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
3 - 1
Ujpest Ujpest
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
MS
Dorogi Dorogi
0 - 0
Budaors FC Budaors FC
MS
III. Kerület III. Kerület
2 - 4
Ajka Ajka
MS
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
1 - 1
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
MS
Szeged Szeged
2 - 0
Soroksár Soroksár
MS
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
2 - 2
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
MS
Pecsi Pecsi
0 - 1
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
MS
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
0 - 2
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
MS
Tiszakecske Tiszakecske
1 - 2
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
MS
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba
2 - 2
Diosgyor Diosgyor
57'
Gyor Gyor
0 - 0
Vasas Budapeşte Vasas Budapeşte
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Pelister Pelister
MS
Tikves Tikves
3 - 0
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
MS
Borec Borec
0 - 2
FK Skopje FK Skopje
MS
Renova Renova
5 - 2
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
MS
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
1 - 3
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
MALTA 1. LİGİ
MS
Gzira United Gzira United
1 - 1
Birkirkara Birkirkara
79'
Sirens Sirens
1 - 1
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
22:00
Mosta Mosta
- : -
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Atlas Atlas
2 - 0
Leon Leon
MS
Tigres Tigres
0 - 0
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
MS
Club America Club America
0 - 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
81'
Toluca Toluca
1 - 2
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
MS
Floresti Floresti
0 - 3
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
MS
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
3 - 0
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Start Start
2 - 6
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
MS
Ham Kam Ham Kam
3 - 1
Jerv Jerv
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Brattvag Brattvag
3 - 2
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
MS
Sotra Sotra
0 - 0
Fløy Fløy
MS
Oygarden FK Oygarden FK
2 - 2
Levanger Levanger
MS
Egersunds Egersunds
3 - 1
Kjelsas Kjelsas
MS
Notodden Notodden
1 - 1
Nardo Nardo
MS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
2 - 2
Floya Floya
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
MS
Brann Brann
3 - 1
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
MS
Sandefjord Sandefjord
0 - 3
Stabaek Stabaek
MS
Haugesund Haugesund
1 - 3
Odds BK Odds BK
MS
Molde Molde
2 - 2
Viking Viking
MS
Rosenborg Rosenborg
3 - 1
Mjondalen Mjondalen
43'
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
0 - 0
Valerenga Valerenga
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
2 - 0
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
MS
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
0 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
MS
FC AGMK FC AGMK
1 - 0
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Nacional Nacional
1 - 1
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
MS
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
0 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Luqueno
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 - 0
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
28'
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
0 - 0
Sport Boys Sport Boys
23:30
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
- : -
Universitario Universitario
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 - 0
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
MS
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 0
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
MS
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca
2 - 2
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
MS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
1 - 0
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
MS
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 0
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
MS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1 - 2
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
85'
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
3 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
3 - 1
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
MS
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
3 - 1
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
MS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
PORTEKİZ KUPASI
MS
ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros
0 - 2
Varzim Varzim
MS
SC Ideal SC Ideal
0 - 3
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
MS
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria de Sernache
1 - 3
Rio Ave Rio Ave
MS
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
0 - 1
Penafiel Penafiel
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
81'
Santa Clara Santa Clara
0 - 1
Braga Braga
22:30
Portimonense Portimonense
- : -
Vizela Vizela
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
MS
Zamora Zamora
0 - 1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
MS
Albacete Albacete
2 - 0
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
MS
Villarreal B Villarreal B
2 - 0
Costa Brava Costa Brava
MS
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
MS
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 1
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
MS
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
1 - 0
Real Betis B Real Betis B
MS
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
2 - 3
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
MS
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
0 - 2
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
MS
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
3 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
MS
SD Logrones SD Logrones
3 - 2
Talavera Talavera
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2 - 1
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
MS
Botosani Botosani
1 - 1
FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova 1948
41'
UTA Arad UTA Arad
0 - 1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
2 - 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
MS
Rostov Rostov
1 - 2
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
MS
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
-
S.S. Murata S.S. Murata
- 0
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
-
SP Libertas SP Libertas
- 0
Faetano Faetano
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
0 - 4
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
MS
Metalac Metalac
4 - 1
Radnicki Kragujevac Radnicki Kragujevac
26'
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
1 - 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Geylang United Geylang United
0 - 3
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
12:30
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
- : -
Hougang United Hougang United
MS
Garena Young Lions Garena Young Lions
1 - 2
Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
3 - 0
MSK Namestovo MSK Namestovo
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
0 - 3
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Aluminij Aluminij
0 - 1
Bravo Bravo
MS
Domzale Domzale
3 - 3
Maribor Maribor
29'
Mura Mura
0 - 0
Koper Koper
SÜPER LİG
MS
GZT Giresunspor GZT Giresunspor
1 - 1
Yukatel Kayserispor Yukatel Kayserispor
MS
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
3 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
MS
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
1 - 2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
MS
Galatasaray Galatasaray
2 - 1
Göztepe Göztepe
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
85'
Copiapó Copiapó
4 - 1
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
84'
Cobreloa Cobreloa
0 - 2
Fernandez Vial Fernandez Vial
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Everton De Vina Everton De Vina
0 - 0
Curico Unido Curico Unido
MS
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
1 - 2
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
22:30
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
- : -
Colo Colo Colo Colo
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Istaravshan Istaravshan
0 - 1
Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol Dushanbe
MS
FC Khatlon FC Khatlon
2 - 1
Ravshan Ravshan
MS
FK Eskhata FK Eskhata
0 - 1
Fayzkand Vose Fayzkand Vose
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Nongbua Pitchaya Nongbua Pitchaya
0 - 0
BG Pathum United BG Pathum United
MS
Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC
1 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima
MS
Police Tero Police Tero
1 - 1
Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan City
MS
Suphanburi Suphanburi
2 - 1
Port FC Port FC
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
2 - 1
Altınordu Altınordu
MS
Menemenspor Menemenspor
1 - 1
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
MS
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
1 - 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
MS
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0 - 4
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
TFF 2. LİG
İPT
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
0 - 0
GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonuspor
MS
Adıyaman FK Adıyaman FK
0 - 1
Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon
MS
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
0 - 1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
MS
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
0 - 2
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
MS
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
1 - 5
İnegölspor İnegölspor
MS
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 0
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
MS
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
0 - 1
An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor
MS
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
1 - 2
Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
MS
Pendikspor Pendikspor
2 - 0
Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor
MS
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
2 - 1
Sarıyer Sarıyer
MS
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
1 - 2
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
MS
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
1 - 0
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
MS
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
3 - 1
Somaspor Somaspor
MS
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 1
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
MS
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
1 - 1
Anagold 24Erzincanspor Anagold 24Erzincanspor
MS
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
2 - 6
Pazarspor Pazarspor
MS
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
1 - 0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
MS
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor TECO Karacabey Belediyespor
1 - 1
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
UKRAYNA 2. LİGİ
MS
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
0 - 0
FC Uzhhorod FC Uzhhorod
MS
Pollisya Zhytomyr Pollisya Zhytomyr
1 - 4
Obolon-Brovar Kiev Obolon-Brovar Kiev
MS
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
0 - 5
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Minai Minai
1 - 2
FC Lviv FC Lviv
MS
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
0 - 4
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
MS
Desna Desna
1 - 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Sud America Sud America
0 - 2
Club Nacional Club Nacional
MS
Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 1
Cerrito Cerrito
MS
Fenix Fenix
1 - 1
Montevideo City Montevideo City
11'
Boston River Boston River
0 - 0
Penarol Penarol
23:45
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
- : -
Rentistas Rentistas
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
MS
Shabab Al Hussein Shabab Al Hussein
2 - 4
Al Salt Al Salt
52'
Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly
0 - 1
Aqaba Aqaba
55'
FC Ma'an FC Ma'an
1 - 0
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Caracas Caracas
1 - 3
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
5 - 1
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
MS
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
0 - 2
Olympiakos Olympiakos
MS
Lamia Lamia
2 - 2
Panetolikos Panetolikos
53'
PAOK PAOK
1 - 0
AEK AEK
reklam
albimo-bilal
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Altay 7 5 15
2 Beşiktaş 7 7 14
3 Trabzonspor 6 7 14
4 Atakaş Hatayspor 6 9 13
5 Fenerbahçe 6 4 13
6 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 6 4 12
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 6 -3 12
8 Yukatel Kayserispor 7 2 11
9 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 7 1 11
10 Demir Grup Sivasspor 7 3 9
11 Adana Demirspor 7 1 9
12 Galatasaray 6 -1 8
13 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 7 -3 8
14 Gaziantep FK 7 -4 8
15 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 7 -7 6
16 Göztepe 6 -3 5
17 Kasımpaşa 6 -3 5
18 Medipol Başakşehir 6 -3 3
19 GZT Giresunspor 7 -7 2
20 Çaykur Rizespor 6 -9 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 7 14 19
2 BB Erzurumspor 7 2 15
3 MKE Ankaragücü 6 6 12
4 Eyüpspor 6 3 12
5 Tuzlaspor 6 4 11
6 Kocaelispor 6 -1 10
7 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 6 1 9
8 Manisa FK 7 -1 9
9 Gençlerbirliği 7 -5 8
10 Beypiliç Boluspor 6 1 7
11 Yılport Samsunspor 5 0 7
12 Altınordu 6 -4 7
13 Menemenspor 6 -5 7
14 Adanaspor 7 -2 6
15 Balıkesirspor 5 -3 6
16 Denizlispor 6 -3 6
17 Bursaspor 6 -1 5
18 İstanbulspor 5 -1 4
19 Ankara Keçiörengücü 6 -5 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Şanlıurfaspor 3 2 7
2 Akhisarspor 3 0 6
3 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 3 2 6
4 Nazilli Belediyespor 3 2 6
5 Pendikspor 2 2 6
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 2 4 6
7 Isparta 32 Spor 3 2 5
8 Eskişehirspor 3 0 4
9 Bucaspor 1928 3 1 4
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2 1 4
11 Pazarspor 3 -3 3
12 Kırklarelispor 3 -2 3
13 Ankara Demirspor 3 -1 3
14 Uşakspor A.Ş. 2 -1 3
15 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 3 -1 2
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 3 -3 0
17 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 2 -3 0
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 2 -2 0
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 3 8 9
2 Bodrumspor 3 6 9
3 Ankaraspor 3 8 7
4 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 3 7 7
5 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 3 3 7
6 Somaspor 3 3 7
7 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 3 3 7
8 Çorum FK 4 4 6
9 Etimesgut Belediyespor 3 2 6
10 Sakaryaspor 3 2 5
11 Sarıyer 3 -1 4
12 Serik Belediyespor 3 -3 3
13 Afjet Afyonspor 3 -1 2
14 İnegölspor 3 -2 2
15 Turgutluspor 4 -3 1
16 Diyarbekirspor 3 -4 1
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 3 -7 1
18 Adıyaman FK 3 -8 0
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 3 -8 0
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 3 -9 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 1 3 3
2 Club Brugge 1 0 1
3 Paris St Germain 1 0 1
4 RB Leipzig 1 -3 0
reklam
Translate »